Skip
  • Rank Player Name Wins Losses Streak XP Level Singles ID
    tbird0000035
    -PwNeR-00000504
    Lockdown00000490
    evspyder00000438
    cLiPs00000529
    Hunter00000515
    Domuliator00000530
    Plierr00000482
    Blank00000532
    Waseem00000534
    J NuTTy00000249
    READY4daTRUTH0000085
    FaTaL00000505
    Celerity000004
    Fast00000507
    C-NoTe00000480
    Karith00000509
    Sterfry.0000097
    burrKz00000496
    Fade0000029
    Boom0000010
    hexum00000486
    DarkRosh00000535

    Recent Matches

    Winner Loser Match ID

    New Users

    Player Name Singles ID
    Tommy536
    DarkRosh535
    Waseem534
    Biglinky533
    Blank532